Staff List 2020-21
Our staff list is a work in progress.  Please check back often.

LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADDRESS
BACH BAILEY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BachBM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BALZARETTI ALISHA KINDERGARTEN ACADEMY TEACHER BalzaA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BOUVIER BRIANA LIBRARIAN BouviBR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BREEZE CHRISTINA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER breezecl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BROWN JENNIFER 3RD GRADE TEACHER BrownJR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
BURCHIEL BRITTNEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER BurchBA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
CARRICK AMANDA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CarriAR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
COSKIE RACHEL 6TH GRADE TEACHER CoskiR@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DANIELS FELECIA PRESCHOOL TEACHER DanieFA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
DRUMM DONNA SECRETARY drummda@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GILL SARAH 4TH GRADE TEACHER GillSE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GRILLEY WENDY KINDERGARTEN ACADEMY TEACHER GrillW@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GROSS STEPHENIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER GrossSJ@puyallup.k12.wa.us
GUSTAFSON ERIC PE TEACHER gustae@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HANKINS JANEE 2ND GRADE TEACHER HankiJL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HARRISON TARA 6TH GRADE TEACHER harristl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
HOLLENBACK DONNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER HolleDM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
JARED TANJA LAP TEACHER jaredtm@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KELSCH SHANNON 5TH GRADE TEACHER KelscSC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
KETRON MELISSA PRESCHOOL TEACHER KetroMA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LAMOREAUX CHELSEA 2ND GRADE TEACHER LamorC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
LEGER LAUREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER LegerLE@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MARTINELL MICHELE RESOURCE TEACHER MartiM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MCCANDLESS TRICIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mccandtr@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MEADE SARA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MeadeSM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MOLINA ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER molinaam@puyallup.k12.wa.us
MOLVER ERIC PRINCIPAL Molveres@puyallup.k12.wa.us
OROZCO LINDSEY WRAP TEACHER OrozcL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PARK  ALEXA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL Parkap@puyallup.k12.wa.us
PARKINS CYNDA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ParkiCN@puyallup.k12.wa.us
RIVERA ROOD CARMEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER RiverC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SALEEN PAMELA 1ST GRADE TEACHER saleenpl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SANDBERG MARIANNE 6TH GRADE TEACHER sandbemp@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SANDS EMILY 1ST GRADE TEACHER SandsEM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SEELYE JORDYN WRAP TEACHER SeelyJA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SHAW CAROLYN OFFICE MANAGER ShawCC@puyallup.k12.wa.us
SHEPARD KADYN 5TH GRADE TEACHER ShepaKM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STOCK AMY 3RD GRADE TEACHER StockA@puyallup.k12.wa.us
STUTZ JULIE SECRETARY StutzJL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TAVERN ERIN 1ST GRADE TEACHER tavernee@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TENNISON MIRANDA 5TH GRADE TEACHER TenniMS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
TUTTY AMY 6TH GRADE TEACHER tuttyam@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WALKER MITZI 3RD GRADE TEACHER walkerml@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WALLER MICHAEL 3RD GRADE TEACHER WalleMS@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WEBER JESSICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER WeberJM@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILGUS DOROTHY COUNSELOR wilgusdl@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WILLIAMS KIMI 3RD GRADE TEACHER WilliKL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
WOODS KELSI KINDERGARTEN TEACHER WoodsKL@puyallup.k12.wa.us
ZENNER CHRISTI 2ND GRADE TEACHER ZenneCN@puyallup.k12.wa.us